+1(310) 738-2065 karen@mooresellsla.com
Karen Moore Karen Moore
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Affordability Calculator
    5. Property Portfolio
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Services
  • Cities
    1. Culver City
    2. Santa Monica
    3. West Hollywood
    4. Beverly Hills
    5. Pacific Palisades
    6. Brentwood
    7. Malibu
    8. Studio City
    9. Redondo Beach
    10. Long Beach
    11. Westwood
    12. El Segundo
    13. Palos Verdes
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. About Me
    5. Reviews
  • News
    1. Latest Blogs
    2. Latest News
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
75 Sold Properties

75 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2274 W 21st ST, Los Angeles, CA 90018

$1,525,000

$1,549,000

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,048 SqFt

2274 W 21st ST, Los Angeles, CA 90018

MLS# IG26076310

Listed by Emily Griffin of Griffin Real Estate, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
17800 Langlois RD #218, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92241

$50,000

$52,000

3.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

17800 Langlois RD #218, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92241

MLS# 219139469DA

Listed by Karen Moore of Karen L. Moore, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5535 Ackerfield AVE #47, Long Beach, CA 90805

$378,000

$385,000

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths852 SqFt

5535 Ackerfield AVE #47, Long Beach, CA 90805

MLS# OC25133468

Listed by Eric Kabbara of United Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1550 Rimpau AVE #18, Corona, CA 92881

$185,000

$150,000

23.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

1550 Rimpau AVE #18, Corona, CA 92881

MLS# IG25218955

Listed by KAREN SEIBERT of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11433 214th St, Lakewood, CA 90715
1/39

$935,000

$899,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,692 SqFt

11433 214th St, Lakewood, CA 90715

Listed by Real Broker

TheMLS (CLAW)
11433 214th ST, Lakewood, CA 90715

$935,000

$899,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,692 SqFt

11433 214th ST, Lakewood, CA 90715

MLS# 25597781

Listed by Karen Moore of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3654 Tuller Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034
1/15

$1,515,000

$1,590,000

4.7%
5 Beds3 Baths2,184 SqFt

3654 Tuller Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034

Listed by Real Broker

TheMLS (CLAW)
3654 Tuller AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90034

$1,515,000

$1,590,000

4.7%
5 Beds3 Baths2,184 SqFt

3654 Tuller AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90034

MLS# 25561305

Listed by Karen Moore of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8515 Saturn St #103, Los Angeles, CA 90035

$510,000

$510,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,030 SqFt

8515 Saturn St #103, Los Angeles, CA 90035

Listed by Real Broker

TheMLS (CLAW)
8515 Saturn ST #103, Los Angeles, CA 90035

$510,000

$510,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,030 SqFt

8515 Saturn ST #103, Los Angeles, CA 90035

MLS# 25587515

Listed by Karen Moore of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5507 Norwich Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411
1/52

$1,525,000

$1,425,000

7.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,055 SqFt

5507 Norwich Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

Listed by Compass

TheMLS (CLAW)
5507 Norwich AVE, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

$1,525,000

$1,425,000

7.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,055 SqFt

5507 Norwich AVE, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

MLS# 25547429

Listed by Alyssa Valentine of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1735 W 108th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047
1/15

$775,000

$725,000

6.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,716 SqFt

1735 W 108th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

Listed by New Vision Real Estate Investm

TheMLS (CLAW)
1735 W 108th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90047

$775,000

$725,000

6.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,716 SqFt

1735 W 108th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90047

MLS# 25549025

Listed by Arlett Hamilton of New Vision Real Estate Investm

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1126 Bright Glen Cir, Westlake Village, CA 91361
1/45

$761,000

$699,000

8.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,149 SqFt

1126 Bright Glen Cir, Westlake Village, CA 91361

Listed by Real Broker

TheMLS (CLAW)
1126 Bright Glen CIR, Westlake Village, CA 91361

$761,000

$699,000

8.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,149 SqFt

1126 Bright Glen CIR, Westlake Village, CA 91361

MLS# 25529311

Listed by Karen Moore of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
853 W 50th St, Los Angeles, CA 90037
1/30

$774,000

$769,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,298 SqFt

853 W 50th St, Los Angeles, CA 90037

Listed by Real Broker

TheMLS (CLAW)
853 W 50th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90037

$774,000

$769,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,298 SqFt

853 W 50th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90037

MLS# 25526769

Listed by Karen Moore of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
39867 Desert Angel DR, Palm Desert, CA 92260
1/50

$248,000

$254,500

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt

39867 Desert Angel DR, Palm Desert, CA 92260

Listed by Karen L. Moore, Broker

TheMLS (CLAW)
17800 Langlois RD #217, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92241
1/36

$56,500

$59,900

5.7%
2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

17800 Langlois RD #217, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92241

Listed by Karen L. Moore, Broker

TheMLS (CLAW)
17800 Langlois RD #217, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92241

$56,500

$59,900

5.7%
2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

17800 Langlois RD #217, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92241

MLS# 219128622DA

Listed by Karen Moore of Karen L. Moore, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1444 S Point View St #202, Los Angeles, CA 90035
1/35

$851,000

$799,000

6.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

1444 S Point View St #202, Los Angeles, CA 90035

Listed by PLG Estates

TheMLS (CLAW)
1444 S Point View ST #202, Los Angeles, CA 90035

$851,000

$799,000

6.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

1444 S Point View ST #202, Los Angeles, CA 90035

MLS# 25492363

Listed by Keno Rider of PLG Estates

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
407 Hill ST, Santa Monica, CA 90405

$2,800,000

$2,780,000

0.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt

407 Hill ST, Santa Monica, CA 90405

MLS# 24460837

Listed by Karen Moore of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
site logosite logoProud Partner of FGP
Real Estate Professionals

Karen Moore License ID: DRE 02007496

+1(310) 738-2065 karen@mooresellsla.com

1270 S Alfred St, Los Angeles, CA 90035
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Affordability Calculator
      5. Property Portfolio
      Cities
      1. Culver City
      2. Santa Monica
      3. West Hollywood
      4. Beverly Hills
      5. Pacific Palisades
      6. Brentwood
      7. Malibu
      8. Studio City
      9. Redondo Beach
      10. Long Beach
      11. Westwood
      12. El Segundo
      13. Palos Verdes
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. About Me
      5. Reviews
    • Services
      News
      1. Latest Blogs
      2. Latest News

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.